Classements Hommes / Garçons saison 2017 – 2018

 

Nom Prénom Année de naissance Classement Meilleur classement
VANKAN Marlon 2000 0 0 en 2018
RODESCH Chris 2001 0 0 en 2018
PLANCHARD NICOLAS 1992 2/6 1/6 en 2015
BOOTS Josuha David 1991 2/6 1/6 en 2017
WEBER Mats 1997 5/6 5/6 en 2017
IRITI Noé 2004 5/6 5/6 en 2018
GRANDJEAN Nicolas 1977 5/6 5/6 en 2017
BALUSKA Yannick 2004 5/6 5/6 en 2018
UBA-JOLIVET Etienne 1975 15 15 en 2014
PARMANTIER Jonathan 1988 15 15 en 2013
WEBER Pelle 2002 15/1 15 en 2017
VIOLA Luca 1999 15/1 15 en 2017
VANDORPE Martin 2003 15/1 15/1 en 2018
PLANCHARD Fabien 2004 15/1 15/1 en 2018
NODINOT Virgile 1999 15/1 15 en 2017
HENRY Axel 1999 15/1 5/6 en 2016
FAGES Millian 1993 15/1 15 en 2015
VERNEAU Maxime 1999 15/2 15/2 en 2017
SAUVAGE Nathan 1998 15/2 15/1 en 2017
CHAILLOU Eliott 1997 15/2 15/1 en 2017
SABATELLI Thomas 1988 15/3 15 en 2005
PLANCHARD François 1995 15/3 15/1 en 2016
NODINOT Maxime 1996 15/3 15/3 en 2018
GENESIN Raphael 1994 15/3 15/1 en 2014
CHERIGUI Kamal 1975 15/3 15/3 en 2007
SURMELY Emmanuel 1979 15/4 15/1 en 2011
ROMANO David 1976 15/4 15/3 en 2017
KLOPP Pierre Nicolas 1976 15/4 15/2 en 2016
WEBER Pierre 1967 15/5 15/2 en 2015
NEGRI Léo 2006 15/5 15/5 en 2018
KOPPE Xavier 1974 15/5 15/5 en 2010
BLANCHET Philippe 1970 15/5 15/4 en 1997
SAUCOURT David 1975 30 30 en 2018
PREVOT ANTHONY 1989 30 30 en 2016
GILNIAT Yann 2002 30 15/5 en 2017
BRUSSEAUX Hervé 1973 30 30 en 2016
RIBAGER Michel 1954 30/1 30 en 1993
RIBAGER Christophe 1974 30/1 15/5 en 2016
MOUGEOT Damien 1991 30/1 30/1 en 2018
FOSSO Anthony 1986 30/1 30/1 en 2018
DELIT Pierre 1989 30/1 30 en 2017
YURTMAN Axel 2005 30/2 30/2 en 2018
UBA JOLIVET Quentin 2005 30/2 30/2 en 2018
SIEBENALER Henri 2004 30/2 30/2 en 2018
PIERRE Arnaud 1977 30/2 30/2 en 2005
MAADI Salim 1970 30/2 30/2 en 2015
HOSY Thomas 2001 30/2 30/1 en 2017
BURGER Gregory 1984 30/2 30/1 en 2017
BRUSSEAUX Thomas 2003 30/2 30/2 en 2018
BLOT Sébastien 1974 30/2 15/2 en 2004
POKORSKI Benoit 1987 30/3 15/5 en 2004
LISIAK Nicolas 1986 30/3 30/3 en 2017
LE GUERNEVE Damien 1977 30/3 30/3 en 2017
KLEIN Grégory 1976 30/3 30/2 en 2017
HOSY Romain 2004 30/3 30/2 en 2017
HILBERT Marcel 1955 30/3 30/2 en 2016
FRANTZ Sebastien 1975 30/3 30/1 en 2014
DORT Michel 1972 30/3 30/3 en 2017
BEOT Simon 1980 30/3 30/3 en 2018
TROMPETTE Guillaume 1983 30/4 30/1 en 2011
SCHLEIMER Guillaume 1991 30/4 30/4 en 2018
SAUVAGE Mathias 2005 30/4 30/4 en 2017
PRIESTER UGO 2003 30/4 30/3 en 2015
PEULTIER Pierre 2005 30/4 30/4 en 2017
LE GUERNEVE Jérôme 1983 30/4 30/4 en 2017
LAVALL Christophe 1979 30/4 30/2 en 2016
FRITZ Hugo 2001 30/4 30/3 en 2016
BAER Vincent 1975 30/4 30/4 en 2017
SAUVAGE Stéphane 1971 30/5 30/1 en 2009
KROMMYDAS Evangelos 1974 30/5 30/4 en 2011
GUTSCHMIDT Justin 2005 30/5 30/5 en 2017
ROULS Matthieu 1997 40 40 en 2017
REVIRON Daryl 1991 40 40 en 2017
GAZIN Sacha 2006 40 40 en 2017
DRAGO Samuel 2001 40 30/5 en 2015
DORT Maxime 2001 40 40 en 2016
CORBELLARI Flavian 2005 40 40 en 2017
BELVO Michel 1974 40 40 en 2018
BAENS Sean 2006 40 40 en 2017