Classements saison 2017 / 2018

Nom Prénom Année de naissance Classement Meilleur classement
VANKAN Marlon 2000 0 0 en 2018
RODESCH Chris 2001 0 0 en 2018
PLANCHARD NICOLAS 1992 2/6 1/6 en 2015
BOOTS Josuha David 1991 2/6 1/6 en 2017
WEBER Mats 1997 5/6 5/6 en 2017
IRITI Noé 2004 5/6 5/6 en 2018
GRANDJEAN Nicolas 1977 5/6 5/6 en 2017
BALUSKA Yannick 2004 5/6 5/6 en 2018
UBA-JOLIVET Etienne 1975 15 15 en 2014
PARMANTIER Jonathan 1988 15 15 en 2013
WEBER Pelle 2002 15/1 15 en 2017
VIOLA Luca 1999 15/1 15 en 2017
VANDORPE Martin 2003 15/1 15/1 en 2018
PLANCHARD Fabien 2004 15/1 15/1 en 2018
NODINOT Virgile 1999 15/1 15 en 2017
HENRY Axel 1999 15/1 5/6 en 2016
FAGES Millian 1993 15/1 15 en 2015
VERNEAU Maxime 1999 15/2 15/2 en 2017
SAUVAGE Nathan 1998 15/2 15/1 en 2017
CHAILLOU Eliott 1997 15/2 15/1 en 2017
SABATELLI Thomas 1988 15/3 15 en 2005
PLANCHARD François 1995 15/3 15/1 en 2016
NODINOT Maxime 1996 15/3 15/3 en 2018
GENESIN Raphael 1994 15/3 15/1 en 2014
CHERIGUI Kamal 1975 15/3 15/3 en 2007
SURMELY Emmanuel 1979 15/4 15/1 en 2011
ROMANO David 1976 15/4 15/3 en 2017
KLOPP Pierre Nicolas 1976 15/4 15/2 en 2016
WEBER Pierre 1967 15/5 15/2 en 2015
NEGRI Léo 2006 15/5 15/5 en 2018
KOPPE Xavier 1974 15/5 15/5 en 2010
BLANCHET Philippe 1970 15/5 15/4 en 1997
SAUCOURT David 1975 30 30 en 2018
PREVOT ANTHONY 1989 30 30 en 2016
GILNIAT Yann 2002 30 15/5 en 2017
BRUSSEAUX Hervé 1973 30 30 en 2016
RIBAGER Michel 1954 30/1 30 en 1993
RIBAGER Christophe 1974 30/1 15/5 en 2016
MOUGEOT Damien 1991 30/1 30/1 en 2018
FOSSO Anthony 1986 30/1 30/1 en 2018
DELIT Pierre 1989 30/1 30 en 2017
YURTMAN Axel 2005 30/2 30/2 en 2018
UBA JOLIVET Quentin 2005 30/2 30/2 en 2018
SIEBENALER Henri 2004 30/2 30/2 en 2018
PIERRE Arnaud 1977 30/2 30/2 en 2005
MAADI Salim 1970 30/2 30/2 en 2015
HOSY Thomas 2001 30/2 30/1 en 2017
BURGER Gregory 1984 30/2 30/1 en 2017
BRUSSEAUX Thomas 2003 30/2 30/2 en 2018
BLOT Sébastien 1974 30/2 15/2 en 2004
POKORSKI Benoit 1987 30/3 15/5 en 2004
LISIAK Nicolas 1986 30/3 30/3 en 2017
LE GUERNEVE Damien 1977 30/3 30/3 en 2017
KLEIN Grégory 1976 30/3 30/2 en 2017
HOSY Romain 2004 30/3 30/2 en 2017
HILBERT Marcel 1955 30/3 30/2 en 2016
FRANTZ Sebastien 1975 30/3 30/1 en 2014
DORT Michel 1972 30/3 30/3 en 2017
BEOT Simon 1980 30/3 30/3 en 2018
TROMPETTE Guillaume 1983 30/4 30/1 en 2011
SCHLEIMER Guillaume 1991 30/4 30/4 en 2018
SAUVAGE Mathias 2005 30/4 30/4 en 2017
PRIESTER UGO 2003 30/4 30/3 en 2015
PEULTIER Pierre 2005 30/4 30/4 en 2017
LE GUERNEVE Jérôme 1983 30/4 30/4 en 2017
LAVALL Christophe 1979 30/4 30/2 en 2016
FRITZ Hugo 2001 30/4 30/3 en 2016
BAER Vincent 1975 30/4 30/4 en 2017
SAUVAGE Stéphane 1971 30/5 30/1 en 2009
KROMMYDAS Evangelos 1974 30/5 30/4 en 2011
GUTSCHMIDT Justin 2005 30/5 30/5 en 2017
ROULS Matthieu 1997 40 40 en 2017
REVIRON Daryl 1991 40 40 en 2017
GAZIN Sacha 2006 40 40 en 2017
DRAGO Samuel 2001 40 30/5 en 2015
DORT Maxime 2001 40 40 en 2016
CORBELLARI Flavian 2005 40 40 en 2017
BELVO Michel 1974 40 40 en 2018
BAENS Sean 2006 40 40 en 2017
STANOWSKI Coralie 1997 30 15/2 en 2014
DELHEZ Jil 2000 30 30 en 2018
DESINDES MARION 1997 30/1 15/4 en 2009
IRITI Maëlle 2002 30/2 30/1 en 2016
SALVATI Laetitia 1982 30/3 15/3 en 2008
MINELLA Claire 1984 30/3 30 en 2011
BRUSSEAUX Laure 2005 30/5 30/5 en 2017
LENARDUZZI Caroline 1992 40 40 en 2017